Hizmet Durum
Oto güncelleme sunucusuÇevrimdışı

Loncalar sıralaması

# İsim Seviye Üyeler Puanlar
1.HaydiY4vrum183415880
2.VASIYET172816800
3.ARIZA17816000
4.Gamers17916000
5.Experience16415000
6.WhoAmI15214000
7.NEFES151414000
8.Teacher12311000
9.KING111110000
10.KONSEY726000